KDK GOLDEN FLAME

Date of Birth:
11/25/2018
Description:
Rare grulla colored heifer out of 85" TTT five time Horn Showcase winner Gold Mine and our stunning black and white cow who is tracking to be 84" TTT at maturity. Exposed to our brindle TCC Houdini son for her first calf. Exciting pairing!
Nickname:
Goldie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KDK LONGHORNS LLC
Breeder:
Pace Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: KDK Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Pace Texas Longhorns