Whoa Black Betty

Date of Birth:
1/14/2016
Description:
black
Nickname:
OCV#23VFD4988
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Shawn Pequignot
Breeder:
Khaos Cattle Company
PH #:
1/16
Reg #1:
272708
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip66.000011/21/2018  
Tip to Tip35.625005/25/2017  
Tip to Tip20.500011/26/2016  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 Pace Texas Longhorns