PCC FRONT RUNNER

Date of Birth:
11/12/2013
Description:
Parentage DNA Verified; Amazing Pedigree! 3 females over 80+ TTT in the immediate pedigree and 5 including bulls. We feel he is a hidden gem! A total package with disposition, color, conformation, and horn. He has consistently PROVEN PROGENY! He has a daughter predicting to be in the mid-80's TTT and another daughter predicting to be in the 90's TTT at maturity!!!
Nickname:
FRED
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Boyd/Williams PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
SCOTT PACE
View Additional Information on: B4 Cattle Company 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Pace Texas Longhorns